Kameradschaft und Treue
1962 Gellhaus, Viktor 2. Kp
1967 Runnebohm, Josef 30. Kp
1980 Fangmann, Hermann 34. Kp
1992 Woithe, Herbert 22. Kp
1995 Dumstorff, Heinrich 34. Kp
1998 Hülsmann, Heinrich 22. Kp
2000 Menne, Hubert 22. Kp
2001 Schulze, Dr. Hans-Walter 34. Kp
2002 Tegenkamp, Franz 2. Kp
2004 Fangmann, Hermann 30. Kp
2005 Elsen, Josef 22. Kp
2008 Meistermann, Bernd 22. Kp
2009 Fangmann, Werner 30. Kp
2010 Hinners-Krogmann, Josef 22. Kp
2011 Herzog, Karl-Heinz 38. Kp
2012 Sieve-Lefferding, Gottfried 22. Kp
2015 Westerhoff, Klemens 38. Kp
2016 Hackmann, Franz 22. Kp
2018 Osterhus, Helmut 39. Kp
Treue IV. Bataillon
1979 Woithe, Herbert 22. Kp
1980 Meistermann, Bernd 22. Kp
1981 Ideler, Josef 2. Kp
1982 Timphus, Bernhard 34. Kp
1983 Strunz, Franz 30. Kp
1984 Fangmann, Hermann 30. Kp
1985 Strunz, Paul 38. Kp
1986 Rießelmann, Clemens 22. Kp
1987 Böckmann, Peter 35. Kp
1988 Tegenkamp, Franz 2. Kp
1989 Henke, Clemens 2. Kp
1990 Hackmann, Franz 22. Kp
1991 Schlarmann, Albert 2. Kp
1992 Westerhoff, Diark 38. Kp
1993 Fangmann, Werner 30. Kp
1994 Runnebohm, Karl-Heinz 39. Kp
1995 Macke, Bernhard 34. Kp
1996 Elsen, Josef 22. Kp
1997 Hausfeld, Helmut 39. Kp
1998 Schlarmann, Richard 35. Kp
1999 Westerhoff, Klemens 38. Kp
2000 Timphus, Manfred 34. Kp
2001 Idasiak, Franz 2. Kp
2002 Wilke, Josef 30. Kp
2003 Dumstorff, Heinrich 34. Kp
2004 Rießelmann, Heiner 22. Kp
2005 Runnebohm, Clemens 30. Kp
2006 Sieverding, Ernst 39. Kp
2007 Herzog, Karl-Heinz 38. Kp
2008 Rohe, Günter 2. Kp
2009 Meistermann, Dirk 49. Kp
2010 Fangmann, Ludger 35. Kp
2011 Westerhoff, Fritz 38. Kp
2012 Fangmann, Benno 34. Kp
2013 Möhlmann, Günter 39. Kp
2014 Larusch, Carsten 54. Kp
2015 Schulze, Dr. Hans-Walter 34. Kp
2016 Münchow, Markus 30. Kp
2017 Fangmann, Werner 34. Kp
2018 Böckmann, Werner 35. Kp
Treue
1967 Fangmann, Hermann 34. Kp
1968 Woithe, Herbert 22. Kp
1969 Wehry, Hermann 2. Kp
1970 Runnebohm, Josef 30. Kp
1971 Willenborg, Hermann sen. 22. Kp
1972 Runnebom, Hans 2. Kp
1973 Runnebom, Engelberth 2. Kp
1974 Baumann, Bernd 35. Kp
1975 Hülsmann, Heinrich 22. Kp
1976 Scheper, Heinrich 38. Kp
1977 Strunz, Franz 30. Kp
1978 Meistermann, Bernd 22. Kp
1979 Elsen, Josef 22. Kp
1980 Dumstorff, Heinrich 34. Kp
1981 Krogmann, Josef 22. Kp
1982 Ideler, Josef 2. Kp
1983 Schlarmann, Albert 2. Kp
1984 Espelage, Bernd 22. Kp
1985 Schlarmann, Richard 35. Kp
1986 Hackmann, Helmut 30. Kp
1987 Bartkowski, Heinz 38. Kp
1988 Grave, Bernd 34. Kp
1989 Siemer, Johannes 38. Kp
1990 Zerhusen, Hermann 34. Kp
1991 Rießelmann, Clemens 22. Kp
1992 Böckmann, Peter 35. Kp
1993 Tegenkamp, Franz 2. Kp
1994 Schulze, Dr. Hans-Walter 34. Kp
1995 Hackmann, Franz 22. Kp
1996 Herzog, Karl-Heinz 38. Kp
1997 Fangmann, Hermann 30. Kp
1998 Henke, Clemens 2. Kp
1999 Osterhus, Helmut 39. Kp
1999 Riestau, Eddi 34. Kp
2000 Fangmann, Werner 30. Kp
2000 Steingröver, Bernhard 35. Kp
2001 Westerhoff, Fritz 38. Kp
2001 Hackmann, Reinhard 30. Kp
2002 Rießelmann, Heiner 22. Kp
2002 Strohmeyer, Alwin 2. Kp
2003 Selmer, Gerit 49. Kp
2003 Wehri, Gottfried 39. Kp
2004 Fangmann, Werner 34. Kp
2004 Westerhoff, Diark 38. Kp
2005 Idasiak, Franz 2. Kp
2005 Larusch, Carsten 54. Kp
2006 Hackmann, Martin 30. Kp
2006 Böckmann, Werner 35. Kp
2007 Möhlmann, Günter 22. Kp
2007 Westerhoff, Klemens 38. Kp
2008 Böckmann, Ludger 35. Kp
2008 Runnebohm, Karl-Heinz 39. Kp
2009 Kalvelage, Günther 34. Kp
2009 Trenkamp, Stefan 49. Kp
2010 Sprehe, Franz 2. Kp
2010 Büscherhoff, Helmut 22. Kp
2011 Hackmann, Paul 30. Kp
2011 Siemer, Heinrich 38. Kp
2012 Sieverding, Ernst 39. Kp
2012 Brüning, Günter 35. Kp
2013 Timphus, Manfred 34. Kp
2013 Kröger, Martin 49. Kp
2014 Pundsack, Ludger 54. Kp
2014 Ripke, Günther 2. Kp
2015 Runnebohm, Ludger 30. Kp
2015 Schlarmann, Erwin 22. Kp
2016 Fangmann, Benno 34. Kp
2016 Scheffer, Wolfgang 35. Kp
2017 Horstmann, Heinrich 39. Kp
2017 gr. Prues, Werner 38. Kp
2018 Wilms, Matthias 49. Kp
2018 Meyer, Daniel 54. Kp